Wednesday, March 23  Men's Teams  Women's Teams

 Draw 1

 8:00 a.m.

 Follow the Live Ends

 Sault - 6 vs. Fleming - 9 (FINAL)  Seneca - 7 vs. Confederation - 6 (FINAL)
 Fanshawe - 4 vs. Humber - 7 (FINAL)  Fanshawe - 9 vs. Niagara - 3 (FINAL - 9)
   Holland - 5 vs. NAIT - 10 (FINAL - 9)
   MacEwan - 4 vs. Red Deer - 8 (FINAL - 9)

 Draw 2

 11:30 a.m.

 Follow the Live Ends

 Mohawk - 7 vs. NAIT - 6 (FINAL - 11)  Fanshawe - 8 vs. NAIT - 6 (FINAL)
 Augustana - 4 vs. Red Deer - 10 (FINAL - 8)  MacEwan - 7 vs. Seneca - 4 (FINAL)
   Niagara - 5 vs. Red Deer - 7 (FINAL)
   Holland - 10 vs. Confederation - 7 (FINAL)

 Draw 3

 4:30 p.m.

 Follow the Live Ends

 Augustana - 6 vs. Fanshawe - 7 (FINAL)  
 Fleming - 4 vs. NAIT - 9 (FINAL - 8)  
 Mohawk - 4 vs. Humber - 8 (FINAL - 9)  
 Sault - 7 vs. Red Deer - 6 (FINAL - 11)  

 Draw 4

 8:30 p.m.

 Follow the Live Ends

 Sault - 8 vs. Mohawk - 7 (FINAL)  Seneca - 11 vs. Red Deer - 9 (FINAL)
 Red Deer - 6 vs. Humber - 1 (FINAL - 7)  Holland - 4 vs. Fanshawe - 10 (FINAL - 9)
 Fanshawe - 14 vs. NAIT - 5 (FINAL - 8)  
 Augustana - 9 vs. Fleming - 4 (FINAL - 9)  
 Thursday, March 24  Men's Teams  Women's Teams

 Draw 5

 8:00 a.m.

 Follow the Live Ends

 Humber - 6 vs. NAIT - 4 (FINAL)  Confederation - 5 vs. NAIT - 11 (FINAL - 7)
 Augustana - 7 vs. Sault - 6 (FINAL)  MacEwan - 6 vs. Niagara - 10 (FINAL - 9)
 Red Deer - 3 vs. Fleming - 5 (FINAL - 9)  
 Fanshawe - 5 vs. Mohawk - 3 (FINAL - 9)  

 Draw 6

 12:00 p.m.

 Follow the Live Ends

 Humber - 7 vs. Augustana - 5 (FINAL)  Niagara - 13  vs. Confederation - 2 (FINAL - 5)
 NAIT - 6 vs. Sault - 8 (FINAL - 11)  Red Deer - 4 vs. Fanshawe - 5 (FINAL)
   NAIT - 12 vs. MacEwan - 4 (FINAL - 8)
   Seneca - 12  vs. Holland - 4 (FINAL - 8)

 Draw 7

 4:00 p.m.

 Follow the Live Ends

 Red Deer - 3 vs. Fanshawe - 8 (FINAL - 7)  Holland - 3 vs. Red Deer - 9 (FINAL - 8) 
 Fleming - 6 vs. Mohawk - 5 (FINAL)  Confederation - 9 vs. MacEwan - 3 (FINAL - 7)
   Fanshawe - 5 vs. Seneca - 9 (FINAL - 9)
   NAIT - 9 vs. Niagara - 1 (FINAL - 5)
 Friday, March 25  Men's Teams  Women's Teams

 Draw 8

 8:00 a.m.

 Follow the Live Ends

   MacEwan - 9 vs. Holland - 5  (FINAL - 9)
   Seneca - 11 vs. Niagara - 6 (FINAL)
   Confederation - 5 vs. Fanshawe - 10 (FINAL - 9)
   Red Deer - 8 vs. NAIT - 9 (FINAL)

 Draw 9

 12:00 p.m.

 Follow the Live Ends

 Mohawk - 7 vs. Red Deer - 2 (FINAL -9)  Fanshawe - 8  vs. MacEwan - 10  (FINAL-11)
 Fleming - 4 vs. Humber - 9 (FINAL - 8)  NAIT - 5 vs. Seneca - 8 (FINAL)
 NAIT - 3 vs. Augustana - 10 (FINAL -7)  
 Sault - 8 vs. Fanshawe - 3 (FINAL - 8)  

 Draw 10

 4:00 p.m.

 Follow the Live Ends

 Fanshawe - 5 vs. Fleming - 7 (FINAL)  Niagara - 6 vs. Holland - 9 (FINAL)
 Mohawk vs. Augustana - 8 (FINAL - 11)  Red Deer - 7 vs. Confederation - 4 (FINAL - 9)
 Humber - 3 vs. Sault - 5 (FINAL - 9)  
 NAIT - 6 vs. Red Deer - 4 (FINAL)  

 Tiebreaker #1

 8:30 p.m.

 Follow the Live Ends

 Fanshawe - 6 vs. Augustana - 7 (FINAL - 11)  
   
   
   
 Saturday, March 26  Men's Teams  Women's Teams

 Tiebreaker #2

 8:00 a.m.

 Follow the Live Ends

 Fleming - 3 vs. Augustana - 9 (FINAL - 8)  
   
   
   

 Semi-Finals

 12:00 p.m.

 Follow the Live Ends

 Humber - 7 vs. Augustana - 6 (FINAL)  NAIT - 2 vs. Fanshawe - 7 (FINAL - 8)
   
   
   

 Championship Finals

 5:00 p.m.

 Follow the Live Ends

 Humber - 8 vs. Sault - 4 (FINAL - 9)  Fanshawe - 4 vs. Seneca - 8 (FINAL - 9)