National Championship Finals / March 5 / 10am - 5pm - Complete Results

Bronze Men's Singles    Graydon Robb 21-19 / 21-18 Sam White 
  Women's Singles    Jessica Murray 14-21/21-14/21-11 Mary Smith 
  Men's Doubles    Kevin Barkman & Ryan Phan 21-16 / 21-16 Jeffrey Ko & Nicholas Roque 
  Women's Doubles    Jacinda Yeung & Michelle Hang 21-17/19-21/21-18 Rachael Smillie & Takeisha Wang 
  Mixed Doubles    Alaina Lee & Somath Kong  21-19/20-22/21-18 Willine Kwee & Derek Tutte
           
Gold Men's Singles   Wencaho Shi  21-15 / 21-10 Owen Kurvitz 
  Women's Singles   Olivia Lei  21-7 / 21-14 Melissa Liew 
  Men's Doubles    Ryan Chow & Adam Dong 21-17 / 21-16 Jethro Lai & Matthew Downton 
  Women's Doubles    Kai-Li Huang & Seulbi Huang 21-10 / 21-12 Yan Zhou & Rachel Nham 
   Mixed Doubles    Phuthita Nilyok & Jesse Assing 21-10 / 21-16 Rosanna Chan & Sam Kim 

 

Semi-Finals / March 4 / 4pm - 7pm - Complete Results

Court #1 Men's Singles    Wencaho Shi 21-10 / 21-7 Sam White 
  Women's Singles    Olivia Lei 21-8 / 21-6 Jessica Murray 
  Men's Doubles    Ryan Chow & Adam Dong 21-18 / 21-11 Kevin Barkman & Ryan Phan 
  Women's Doubles    Kai-Li Huang & Seulbi Huang 21-11 / 21-6 Jacinda Yeung & Michelle Hang 
  Mixed Doubles     Rosanna Chan & Sam Kim 21-8 / 21-11 Alaina Lee & Somath Kong 
           
Court #2 Men's Singles    Owen Kurvitz 24-22 / 21-8 Graydon Robb 
  Women's Singles   Mary Smith 21-16 / 21-9 Melissa Liew 
  Men's Doubles    Jeffrey Ko & Nicholas Roque 21-11/19-21/25-23 Jethro Lai & Matthew Downton 
  Women's Doubles    Rachael Smillie & Takeisha Wang 21-17/16-21/21-18 Yan Zhou & Rachel Nham 
   Mixed Doubles    Phuthita Nilyok & Jesse Assing 21-9 / 21-15 Willine Kwee & Derek Tutte 

Preliminary Rounds

Round 1 / March 3 / 11am - 2pm   Full Results
Court One Court Two Court Three  
OCAA 1 vs OCAA 2 ACAA vs PACWEST ACAC 1 vs ACAC 2 MS / WS / MD / WD / XD
       
Round 2 / March 3 / 2pm - 5pm    
Court One Court Two Court Three  
PACWEST vs ACAC 2 ACAC 1 vs OCAA 1 ACAA vs OCAA 2 MS / WS / MD / WD / XD
       
Round 3 / March 3 / 5pm - 8pm    
Court One Court Two Court Three  
PACWEST vs ACAC 1 OCAA 2 vs ACAC 2 ACAA vs OCAA 1 MS / WS / MD / WD / XD
       
Round 4 / March 4 / 9am - 12pm     
Court One Court Two Court Three  
ACAC 2 vs OCAA 1 ACAA vs ACAC 1 PACWEST vs OCAA 2 MS / WS / MD / WD / XD
       
Round 5 / March 4 / 12pm - 3pm     
Court One Court Two Court Three  
ACAC 1 vs OCAA 2 PACWEST vs OCAA 1 ACAC 2 vs ACAA MS / WS / MD / WD / XD