Composite Calendar

February 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
USA
at St. Thomas Tommies
Final
0 - 3

UNBSJ
at Holland Hurricanes
Final
0 - 3

George Brown Huskies
at La Cite
Final
89 - 71

St. Lawrence (K)
at Canadore
Final
83 - 79

Titans de Limoilou
vs Géants de Saint-Jean
Final
0 - 3

St. Thomas Tommies
at UNBSJ
Final
66 - 90

Dalhousie AC Rams
at Crandall
Final
81 - 91

Sault
at U of T Mississauga
Final
75 - 91

Griffons d'Outaouais
vs Volontaires de Sherbrooke
Final
2 - 3

Édouard-Montpetit
vs Dawson Blues
Final
66 - 92

Nomades de Montmorency
at Ch. St-Lambert Cavaliers
Final
94 - 63

La Cite
at Durham Lords
Final
1 - 3

Algonquin Thunder
at Fleming
Final
2 - 3

Holland Hurricanes
at Mount Allison Mounties
Final
93 - 87

COTR
at VIU Mariners
Final
0 - 3
29
30
Lambton
at Conestoga
Final
87 - 67

Humber Hawks
at Mohawk Mountaineers
Final
95 - 81
31
MSVU Mystics
at Dalhousie AC Rams
Final
67 - 70

Durham Lords
at Fleming
Final
95 - 77

Sheridan Bruins
at Niagara
Final
91 - 83

U of T Mississauga
at Redeemer
Final
70 - 120

Sheridan Bruins
at Mohawk Mountaineers
Final
3 - 1

Seneca Sting
at Centennial
Final
3 - 2

George Brown Huskies
at Georgian
Final
1 - 3
1
Fanshawe Falcons
at St. Clair
Final
3 - 0

Lethbridge Kodiaks
at SAIT Trojans
Final
90 - 77
2
U of T Mississauga
at Fanshawe Falcons
Final
73 - 91

Seneca Sting
at Algonquin Thunder
Final
80 - 71

Durham Lords
at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
81 - 66

Boreal
at Niagara
Final
0 - 3

Cambrian
at Conestoga
Final
0 - 3

Algonquin Thunder
at Loyalist
Final
2 - 3

Saint-Jérôme
vs Griffons d'Outaouais
Final
0 - 3

Humber Hawks
at Redeemer
Final
3 - 1

Volontaires de Sherbrooke
vs Géants de Saint-Jean
Final
3 - 2

Dawson Blues
at John Abbott Islanders
Final
80 - 70

Jean-de-Brébeuf
vs Vanier Cheetahs
Final
70 - 63

Lakeland Rustlers
at NAIT Ooks
Final
75 - 111

University of Alberta-Augustana
at GPRC Wolves
Final
80 - 102

St. Mary's Lightning
at Briercrest College
Final
92 - 86

Medicine Hat Rattlers
at Red Deer Kings
Final
88 - 83

Keyano Huskies
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
68 - 90

Olds College
at Ambrose University
Final
77 - 85

Ambrose University
at SAIT Trojans
Final
2 - 3

NAIT Ooks
at Lakeland Rustlers
Final
3 - 1

GPRC Wolves
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
2 - 3

Briercrest College
at Lethbridge Kodiaks
Final
0 - 3

Medicine Hat Rattlers
at Olds College
Final
3 - 1

Concordia University of Edmonton
at Keyano Huskies
Final
0 - 3

Langara
at Camosun Chargers
Final
101 - 83

CBC
at Douglas Royals
Final
63 - 109

Quest
at VIU Mariners
Final
55 - 83

Douglas Royals
at COTR
Final
3 - 0

VIU Mariners
at UFV
Final
3 - 0

Camosun Chargers
at CBC
Final
3 - 2
3
Seneca Sting
at La Cite
Final
93 - 65

Canadore
at Georgian
Final
80 - 88

Fleming
at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
86 - 93

Durham Lords
at Canadore
Final
2 - 3

Boreal
at Conestoga
Final
0 - 3

Volontaires de Sherbrooke
vs Griffons d'Outaouais
Final
3 - 1

MSVU Mystics
vs Holland Hurricanes
Final
62 - 101

Crandall
at St. Thomas Tommies
Final
69 - 81

Fleming
at Seneca Sting
Final
3 - 1

La Cite
at Loyalist
Final
1 - 3

Cambrian
at Niagara
Final
0 - 3

Centennial
at George Brown Huskies
Final
2 - 3

Mount Allison Mounties
at Dalhousie AC Rams
Final - OT
102 - 86

UKC
at UNBSJ
Final - OT
96 - 89

University of Alberta-Augustana
at GPRC Wolves
Final
85 - 88

Keyano Huskies
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
65 - 75

Medicine Hat Rattlers
at Red Deer Kings
Final
82 - 83

St. Mary's Lightning
at Briercrest College
Final
107 - 87

Briercrest College
at Lethbridge Kodiaks
Final
1 - 3

GPRC Wolves
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
0 - 3

Medicine Hat Rattlers
at Olds College
Final
3 - 0

Concordia University of Edmonton
at Keyano Huskies
Final
0 - 3

UNBSJ
at St. Thomas Tommies
Final
3 - 2

Redeemer
at Sheridan Bruins
Final
91 - 82

Redeemer
at Mohawk Mountaineers
Final
3 - 0

Langara
at Camosun Chargers
Final
105 - 103

Quest
at VIU Mariners
Final
68 - 89

Douglas Royals
at COTR
Final
3 - 0

VIU Mariners
at UFV
Final
3 - 1

Camosun Chargers
at CBC
Final
3 - 2

Holland Hurricanes
at USA
Final
3 - 0

St. Clair
at Conestoga
Final
72 - 71

Niagara
at Humber Hawks
Final
61 - 92

Centennial
at Algonquin Thunder
Final
80 - 78

Lambton
at Sault
Final
120 - 74

NAIT Ooks
at Lakeland Rustlers
Final
66 - 79

SAIT Trojans
at Ambrose University
Final
3 - 1

Lakeland Rustlers
at NAIT Ooks
Final
1 - 3

CBC
at Douglas Royals
Final
69 - 94

Ambrose University
at Olds College
Final
82 - 74
4
Holland Hurricanes
at USA
Final
3 - 0

MSVU Mystics
at Holland Hurricanes
Final
88 - 112

UKC
at UNBSJ
Final
81 - 93

Canadore
at George Brown Huskies
Final
93 - 100

Saint-Jérôme
vs Géants de Saint-Jean
Final
1 - 3

Centennial
at La Cite
Final
89 - 70

Lambton
at Sault
Final
82 - 76

Nomades de Montmorency
at Griffons d'Outaouais
Final
82 - 62

Ch. St-Lambert Cavaliers
at Dynamiques de Sainte-Foy
Final
67 - 57

Édouard-Montpetit
vs Jean-de-Brébeuf
Final
65 - 94

Sheridan Bruins
at Humber Hawks
Final
0 - 3
5
6
Fleming
at Loyalist
Final
49 - 94

Georgian
at Durham Lords
Final
66 - 80

Georgian
at Canadore
Final
3 - 0
7
Humber Hawks
at U of T Mississauga
Final
115 - 72

Conestoga
at Mohawk Mountaineers
Final
68 - 101

George Brown Huskies
at Centennial
Final
80 - 71

St. Clair
at Fanshawe Falcons
Final
69 - 71

Fanshawe Falcons
at Niagara
Final
3 - 0

Redeemer
at Conestoga
Final
3 - 1
8
St. Thomas Tommies
at UNBSJ
Final
3 - 0

Fleming
at Durham Lords
Final
3 - 1
9
Fleming
at Seneca Sting
Final
51 - 106

Algonquin Thunder
at Canadore
Final
81 - 77

Jean-de-Brébeuf
vs Ch. St-Lambert Cavaliers
7:00 PM EST

St. Lawrence (K)
at George Brown Huskies
Final
70 - 72

Sault
at Redeemer
Final
82 - 116

Canadore
at Centennial
Final
3 - 0

Mohawk Mountaineers
at St. Clair
Final
0 - 3

Seneca Sting
at Algonquin Thunder
Final
1 - 3

Nomades de Montmorency
vs Dawson Blues
9:00 PM EST

Vanier Cheetahs
vs Dynamiques de Sainte-Foy
9:00 PM EST

Édouard-Montpetit
vs John Abbott Islanders
9:00 PM EST

Lethbridge Kodiaks
at Ambrose University
Final
69 - 75

GPRC Wolves
at Keyano Huskies
Final
63 - 79

NAIT Ooks
at The King's University
Final
100 - 88

Briercrest College
at Medicine Hat Rattlers
Final
51 - 83

SAIT Trojans
at Red Deer Kings
Final
84 - 93

Lakeland Rustlers
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
99 - 82

St. Mary's Lightning
at Olds College
Final
90 - 98

The King's University
at NAIT Ooks
Final
0 - 3

SAIT Trojans
at Lethbridge Kodiaks
Final
1 - 3

University of Alberta-Augustana
at Lakeland Rustlers
Final
3 - 0

Keyano Huskies
at GPRC Wolves
Final
3 - 0

Capilano Blues
at Langara
Final
75 - 105

Douglas Royals
at Quest
Final
98 - 74

Camosun Chargers
at CBC
Final
97 - 79

Douglas Royals
at VIU Mariners
Final
2 - 3

Capilano Blues
at Camosun Chargers
Final
1 - 3

UFV
at COTR
Final
2 - 3
10
Géants de Saint-Jean
at Volontaires de Sherbrooke
Final
3 - 1

Sault
at Redeemer
Final
63 - 116

St. Lawrence (K)
at Seneca Sting
Final
63 - 93

UKC
at Mount Allison Mounties
Final
74 - 99

Crandall
at Holland Hurricanes
Final
85 - 119

St. Thomas Tommies
at Dalhousie AC Rams
Final
81 - 85

Loyalist
at Georgian
Final
73 - 77

Durham Lords
at Loyalist
Final
3 - 2

Saint-Jérôme
at Titans de Limoilou
Final
0 - 3

Canadore
at George Brown Huskies
Final
0 - 3

Mohawk Mountaineers
at Fanshawe Falcons
Final
0 - 3

Seneca Sting
at La Cite
Final
2 - 3

Niagara
at Lambton
Final
81 - 79

Conestoga
at St. Clair
Final
2 - 3

USA
at St. Thomas Tommies
Final
0 - 3

Red Deer Kings
at SAIT Trojans
Final
78 - 95

Briercrest College
at Medicine Hat Rattlers
Final
65 - 78

GPRC Wolves
at Keyano Huskies
Final
91 - 104

Keyano Huskies
at GPRC Wolves
Final
3 - 2

Sheridan Bruins
at Mohawk Mountaineers
Final
84 - 91

Sheridan Bruins
at Cambrian
Final
3 - 0

Camosun Chargers
at CBC
Final
79 - 67

UFV
at COTR
Final
3 - 0

Douglas Royals
at VIU Mariners
Final
1 - 3

Capilano Blues
at Camosun Chargers
Final
0 - 3

Humber Hawks
at Fanshawe Falcons
Final
70 - 59

Niagara
at Redeemer
Final
3 - 1

Georgian
at Algonquin Thunder
Final
3 - 0

Humber Hawks
at Boreal
Final
3 - 0

The King's University
at NAIT Ooks
Final
69 - 102

Olds College
at St. Mary's Lightning
Final
89 - 80

Ambrose University
at Lethbridge Kodiaks
Final
61 - 88

University of Alberta-Augustana
at Lakeland Rustlers
Final
86 - 90

Red Deer Kings
at Ambrose University
Final
3 - 0

NAIT Ooks
at The King's University
Final
3 - 2

Lakeland Rustlers
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
0 - 3

Lethbridge Kodiaks
at SAIT Trojans
Final
2 - 3

Capilano Blues
at Langara
Final
97 - 112

Douglas Royals
at Quest
Final
85 - 71
11
USA
at UNBSJ
Final
0 - 3

Griffons d'Outaouais
vs Vanier Cheetahs
1:00 PM EST

Géants de Saint-Jean
at Titans de Limoilou
Final
0 - 3

Dalhousie AC Rams
at Crandall
Final
92 - 107

Humber Hawks
at Cambrian
Final
3 - 0

Georgian
at La Cite
Final
3 - 0

Sheridan Bruins
at Boreal
Final
3 - 1

UKC
at MSVU Mystics
Final
66 - 106

St. Thomas Tommies
at Mount Allison Mounties
Final
89 - 107

Niagara
at St. Clair
Final
86 - 88

Centennial
at Fleming
Final
1 - 3

Saint-Jérôme
at Volontaires de Sherbrooke
Final
2 - 3

George Brown Huskies
at Fleming
Final
90 - 66

University of Alberta-Augustana
at Keyano Huskies
Final
2 - 3

Ambrose University
at Red Deer Kings
Final
0 - 3
12
13
Fanshawe Falcons
at Conestoga
Final
74 - 65

Fleming
at George Brown Huskies
Final
3 - 0

SAIT Trojans
at Lethbridge Kodiaks
Final
73 - 85
14
St. Thomas Tommies
at UNBSJ
Final
73 - 98

Sheridan Bruins
at U of T Mississauga
Final
124 - 88

Georgian
at George Brown Huskies
Final
62 - 70

La Cite
at Algonquin Thunder
Final
3 - 2

Fanshawe Falcons
at Humber Hawks
Final
3 - 0

Conestoga
at Mohawk Mountaineers
Final
3 - 1

Durham Lords
at Seneca Sting
Final
3 - 1

Centennial
at Loyalist
Final
3 - 0
15
Mount Allison Mounties
at Holland Hurricanes
Final
81 - 109
16
Griffons d'Outaouais
vs Ch. St-Lambert Cavaliers
7:00 PM EST

Canadore
at Seneca Sting
Final
55 - 113

Conestoga
at Redeemer
Final
84 - 98

Sault
at Niagara
Final
52 - 95

Vanier Cheetahs
vs Dawson Blues
9:00 PM EST

Concordia University of Edmonton
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
110 - 95

Medicine Hat Rattlers
at SAIT Trojans
Final
66 - 72

The King's University
at Lakeland Rustlers
Final
88 - 104

Briercrest College
at Olds College
Final
66 - 104

Lethbridge Kodiaks
at St. Mary's Lightning
Final
73 - 66

Red Deer Kings
at Ambrose University
Final
94 - 73

GPRC Wolves
at NAIT Ooks
Final
98 - 107

Medicine Hat Rattlers
at Red Deer Kings
Final
0 - 3

NAIT Ooks
at GPRC Wolves
Final
0 - 3

Ambrose University
at Briercrest College
Final
1 - 3

Lakeland Rustlers
at The King's University
Final
1 - 3

University of Alberta-Augustana
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
3 - 2

Olds College
at Lethbridge Kodiaks
Final
0 - 3

Quest
at Langara
Final
90 - 100

Douglas Royals
at Capilano Blues
Final
62 - 57

VIU Mariners
at Camosun Chargers
Final
92 - 91

Camosun Chargers
at VIU Mariners
Final
1 - 3

Capilano Blues
at Douglas Royals
Final
3 - 2

CBC
at UFV
Final
1 - 3
17
St. Clair
at Fleming
Final
0 - 3

Crandall
at UNBSJ
Final
84 - 91

UKC
at Dalhousie AC Rams
Final
82 - 96

Algonquin Thunder
at Humber Hawks
Final
0 - 3

La Cite
at Redeemer
Final
0 - 3

Sault
at Niagara
Final
77 - 107

U of T Mississauga
at Conestoga
Final
77 - 95

St. Lawrence (K)
at Georgian
Final
66 - 61

Canadore
at Centennial
Final
76 - 80

Centennial
at Fanshawe Falcons
Final
0 - 3

UNBSJ
at Holland Hurricanes
Final
3 - 1

La Cite
at Fleming
Final
93 - 90

Fanshawe Falcons
at Lambton
Final
72 - 76

GPRC Wolves
at NAIT Ooks
Final
82 - 86

Briercrest College
at Olds College
Final
77 - 105

NAIT Ooks
at GPRC Wolves
Final
2 - 3

Ambrose University
at Briercrest College
Final
0 - 3

Medicine Hat Rattlers
at Red Deer Kings
Final
2 - 3

Olds College
at Lethbridge Kodiaks
Final
0 - 3

MSVU Mystics
at St. Thomas Tommies
Final
109 - 59

Loyalist
at George Brown Huskies
Final
65 - 101

VIU Mariners
at Camosun Chargers
Final
87 - 55

Camosun Chargers
at VIU Mariners
Final
3 - 1

Conestoga
at Canadore
Final
3 - 2

Mohawk Mountaineers
at Redeemer
Final
78 - 107

Algonquin Thunder
at Durham Lords
Final
70 - 88

St. Clair
at Humber Hawks
Final
86 - 98

SAIT Trojans
at Medicine Hat Rattlers
Final
91 - 96

University of Alberta-Augustana
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
47 - 115

St. Mary's Lightning
at Lethbridge Kodiaks
Final
58 - 94

Ambrose University
at Red Deer Kings
Final
74 - 76

Lakeland Rustlers
at The King's University
Final
86 - 63

Concordia University of Edmonton
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
3 - 0

The King's University
at Lakeland Rustlers
Final
3 - 1

Quest
at Langara
Final
92 - 90

Douglas Royals
at Capilano Blues
Final
88 - 92

Capilano Blues
at Douglas Royals
Final
3 - 1

UFV
at CBC
Final
3 - 2
18
UKC
at St. Thomas Tommies
Final
86 - 80

La Cite
at Durham Lords
Final
87 - 108

Algonquin Thunder
at Fleming
Final
83 - 78

Durham Lords
at Niagara
Final
0 - 3

MSVU Mystics
at UNBSJ
Final - OT
85 - 82

St. Thomas Tommies
at Holland Hurricanes
Final
0 - 3

Édouard-Montpetit
vs Nomades de Montmorency
3:00 PM EST

John Abbott Islanders
vs Griffons d'Outaouais
3:00 PM EST

Seneca Sting
at Loyalist
Final
80 - 75

St. Clair
at Sheridan Bruins
Final
91 - 106

Dynamiques de Sainte-Foy
vs Jean-de-Brébeuf
3:00 PM EST

Sheridan Bruins
at George Brown Huskies
Final
1 - 3

Holland Hurricanes
at Dalhousie AC Rams
Final
122 - 83

Mount Allison Mounties
at Crandall
Final
77 - 87
19
Holland Hurricanes
at UNBSJ
Final
112 - 93
20
Durham Lords
at Centennial
Final
81 - 64
21
Mount Allison Mounties
at UNBSJ
Final
88 - 78

La Cite
at Algonquin Thunder
Final
86 - 80

Lambton
at St. Clair
Final
85 - 83

Sheridan Bruins
at Fanshawe Falcons
Final
85 - 82

Georgian
at Seneca Sting
Final
70 - 92

Mohawk Mountaineers
at U of T Mississauga
Final
85 - 64

St. Lawrence (K)
at Loyalist
Final
72 - 74

Humber Hawks
at Redeemer
Final
82 - 94
22
George Brown Huskies
at Redeemer
Final
1 - 3

Fanshawe Falcons
at Fleming
Final
3 - 0

Humber Hawks
at Conestoga
Final
3 - 1

Georgian
at Niagara
Final
3 - 0
23
George Brown Huskies
at Fleming
Final
3 - 1

Conestoga
at Niagara
Final
3 - 1

Redeemer
at Fanshawe Falcons
Final
0 - 3

Jean-de-Brébeuf
vs Nomades de Montmorency
7:30 PM EST

Ch. St-Lambert Cavaliers
vs Édouard-Montpetit
8:00 PM EST

Humber Hawks
at Georgian
Final
3 - 0

Dawson Blues
vs Dynamiques de Sainte-Foy
9:00 PM EST

John Abbott Islanders
vs Vanier Cheetahs
9:00 PM EST

Lethbridge Kodiaks
at Briercrest College
Final
99 - 50

Keyano Huskies
at The King's University
Final
73 - 63

SAIT Trojans
at Olds College
Final
88 - 96

Concordia University of Edmonton
at Lakeland Rustlers
Final
87 - 84

Red Deer Kings
at St. Mary's Lightning
Final
92 - 66

University of Alberta-Augustana
at NAIT Ooks
Final
61 - 77
24
George Brown Huskies
at Conestoga
Final
1 - 3

Redeemer
at Georgian
Final
3 - 2

St. Thomas Tommies
at Holland Hurricanes
Final
80 - 127

UNBSJ
at Dalhousie AC Rams
Final
108 - 96

MSVU Mystics
at Mount Allison Mounties
Final
79 - 72

Crandall
at UKC
Final
124 - 93

USA
at Holland Hurricanes
Final
0 - 3

Loyalist
at Redeemer
Final
75 - 88

St. Clair
at Seneca Sting
Final
63 - 83

Fanshawe Falcons
at Humber Hawks
Final
3 - 0

Lethbridge Kodiaks
at Briercrest College
Final
104 - 63

Keyano Huskies
at The King's University
Final
73 - 67

St. Thomas Tommies
at UNBSJ
Final
3 - 0

St. Lawrence (K)
at Humber Hawks
Final
68 - 97

Mohawk Mountaineers
at George Brown Huskies
Final
76 - 86

St. Mary's Lightning
at Red Deer Kings
Final
71 - 83

Lakeland Rustlers
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
78 - 90

Olds College
at SAIT Trojans
Final
70 - 82

Medicine Hat Rattlers
at Ambrose University
Final
98 - 80

NAIT Ooks
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
72 - 85
25
St. Thomas Tommies
at Holland Hurricanes
Final
3 - 1

Lambton
at Centennial
Final
83 - 74

Georgian
at Sheridan Bruins
Final
78 - 106

Fanshawe Falcons
at Durham Lords
Final
63 - 59
26
27
28
1
Redeemer
at Lambton
Final
104 - 89

Humber Hawks
at George Brown Huskies
Final
78 - 73

Seneca Sting
at Niagara
Final
84 - 72

Sheridan Bruins
at Fanshawe Falcons
Final
67 - 61
2
Lambton
at George Brown Huskies
Final
92 - 84

Niagara
at Fanshawe Falcons
Final
85 - 78

Redeemer
at Humber Hawks
Final
75 - 84

Seneca Sting
at Sheridan Bruins
Final - OT
89 - 81
3
Lambton
at Niagara
Final
83 - 89

Redeemer
at Sheridan Bruins
Final
84 - 119

Humber Hawks
at Seneca Sting
Final
63 - 74