Composite Calendar

January 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
NAIT Ooks
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
2 - 3

The King's University
at University of Alberta-Augustana
Final
2 - 3

The King's University
vs NAIT Ooks
Final
0 - 3
1
2
Briercrest College
at Douglas Royals
Final
1 - 3
3
Briercrest College
at VIU Mariners
Final
3 - 2
4
Briercrest College
at CBC
Final
3 - 1
5
Medicine Hat Rattlers
at SAIT Trojans
Final
2 - 3

Red Deer Kings
at Olds College
Final
3 - 0

Ambrose University
at Lethbridge Kodiaks
Final
0 - 3

Lakeland Rustlers
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
2 - 3

The King's University
at Keyano Huskies
Final
0 - 3

UFV
at Douglas Royals
Final
3 - 1

CBC
at Capilano
Final
0 - 3
6
St. Thomas Tommies
at Holland Hurricanes
Final
3 - 2

The King's University
at Keyano Huskies
Final
3 - 2

Concordia University of Edmonton
at Lakeland Rustlers
Final
3 - 1

Lethbridge Kodiaks
at Ambrose University
Final
3 - 0

Red Deer Kings
at Olds College
Final
3 - 1

SAIT Trojans
at Medicine Hat Rattlers
Final
3 - 0

CBC
at Capilano
Final
2 - 3

UFV
at Douglas Royals
Final
3 - 0
7
St. Thomas Tommies
at Holland Hurricanes
Final
1 - 3
8
9
10
11
12
Boreal
at Redeemer
Final
0 - 3

University of Alberta-Augustana
at Keyano Huskies
Final
2 - 3

SAIT Trojans
vs Red Deer Kings
Final
3 - 1

Briercrest College
at Medicine Hat Rattlers
Final
3 - 2

Concordia University of Edmonton
at NAIT Ooks
Final
3 - 2

GPRC Wolves
at The King's University
Final
2 - 3

Olds College
at Ambrose University
Final
2 - 3

Capilano
at COTR
Final
3 - 0

UFV
at Camosun Chargers
Final
3 - 2

CBC
at VIU Mariners
Final
1 - 3
13
Géants de Saint-Jean
vs Saint-Jérôme
2:00 PM EST

Cambrian
at Redeemer
Final
0 - 3

Boreal
at Mohawk Mountaineers
Final
0 - 3

Algonquin Thunder
at Canadore
Final
3 - 1

Conestoga
at Niagara
Final
1 - 3

Georgian
at Fleming
Final
2 - 3

George Brown Huskies
at Loyalist
Final
3 - 1

Titans de Limoilou
vs Griffons d'Outaouais
4:00 PM EST

University of Alberta-Augustana
at Keyano Huskies
3:00 PM MST

Briercrest College
at Medicine Hat Rattlers
Final
3 - 0

GPRC Wolves
at The King's University
Final
0 - 3

Holland Hurricanes
at USA
Final
3 - 0

St. Clair
at Sheridan Bruins
Final
3 - 2

Capilano
at COTR
Final
3 - 2

CBC
at VIU Mariners
Final
0 - 3

UFV
at Camosun Chargers
Final
0 - 3

NAIT Ooks
at Concordia University of Edmonton
Final
3 - 2

Ambrose University
at Olds College
Final
3 - 0

Red Deer Kings
at SAIT Trojans
Final
2 - 3
14
Titans de Limoilou
vs Saint-Jérôme
1:00 PM EST

La Cite
at Canadore
Final
1 - 3

Géants de Saint-Jean
vs Griffons d'Outaouais
2:00 PM EST

UNBSJ
at St. Thomas Tommies
Final
2 - 3

Niagara
at Sheridan Bruins
Final
3 - 1

St. Clair
at Humber Hawks
Final
2 - 3
15
Seneca
at Fleming
Final
2 - 3
16
17
St. Thomas Tommies
at UNBSJ
Final
1 - 3

Loyalist
at Seneca
Final
0 - 3

Durham Lords
at George Brown Huskies
Final
0 - 3
18
Redeemer
at Fanshawe Falcons
Final
0 - 3

Humber Hawks
at Niagara
Final
3 - 2
19
Volontaires de Sherbrooke
vs Titans de Limoilou
7:30 PM EST

Sheridan Bruins
at Conestoga
8:00 PM EST

Seneca
at Georgian
8:00 PM EST

Centennial
at Algonquin Thunder
8:00 PM EST

Griffons d'Outaouais
vs Saint-Jérôme
8:00 PM EST

Lethbridge Kodiaks
at Medicine Hat Rattlers
8:00 PM MST

The King's University
at University of Alberta-Augustana
8:00 PM MST

Keyano Huskies
at Lakeland Rustlers
8:00 PM MST

Olds College
at SAIT Trojans
8:00 PM MST

Red Deer Kings
at Briercrest College
8:00 PM MST

GPRC Wolves
at Concordia University of Edmonton
8:00 PM MST

VIU Mariners
at Capilano
8:00 PM PST

CBC
at COTR
8:00 PM PST

Camosun Chargers
at Douglas Royals
8:00 PM PST
20
Griffons d'Outaouais
vs Titans de Limoilou
2:00 PM EST

Canadore
at Fleming
3:00 PM EST

Centennial
at La Cite
3:00 PM EST

St. Clair
at Cambrian
4:00 PM EST

USA
at UNBSJ
6:00 PM AST

Red Deer Kings
at Briercrest College
3:00 PM MST

GPRC Wolves
at Concordia University of Edmonton
3:00 PM MST

Keyano Huskies
at Lakeland Rustlers
3:00 PM MST

Niagara
at Mohawk Mountaineers
6:00 PM EST

George Brown Huskies
at Algonquin Thunder
6:00 PM EST

Redeemer
at Sheridan Bruins
6:00 PM EST

CBC
at COTR
3:00 PM PST

VIU Mariners
at Capilano
3:00 PM PST

Camosun Chargers
at Douglas Royals
3:00 PM PST

University of Alberta-Augustana
at The King's University
8:00 PM MST

SAIT Trojans
at Olds College
8:00 PM MST

Medicine Hat Rattlers
at Lethbridge Kodiaks
8:00 PM MST
21
USA
at UNBSJ
11:00 AM AST

Canadore
at Seneca
2:00 PM EST

George Brown Huskies
at La Cite
2:00 PM EST

Volontaires de Sherbrooke
vs Saint-Jérôme
2:00 PM EST

St. Clair
at Boreal
2:00 PM EST

Humber Hawks
at Conestoga
3:00 PM EST
22
23
Georgian
at Durham Lords
8:00 PM EST
24
Fanshawe Falcons
at Sheridan Bruins
8:00 PM EST

Durham Lords
at Centennial
8:00 PM EST

Cambrian
at Boreal
8:00 PM EST

Fleming
at Loyalist
8:00 PM EST
25
COTR
at Camosun Chargers
8:00 PM PST

UFV
at Capilano
8:00 PM PST
26
Centennial
at Georgian
8:00 PM EST

Seneca
at George Brown Huskies
8:00 PM EST

Niagara
at St. Clair
8:00 PM EST

Loyalist
at Canadore
8:00 PM EST

Mohawk Mountaineers
at Humber Hawks
8:00 PM EST

Lethbridge Kodiaks
at Red Deer Kings
8:00 PM MST

Keyano Huskies
at NAIT Ooks
8:00 PM MST

Concordia University of Edmonton
at The King's University
8:00 PM MST

Medicine Hat Rattlers
at Ambrose University
8:00 PM MST

Lakeland Rustlers
at GPRC Wolves
8:00 PM MST

Briercrest College
at SAIT Trojans
8:00 PM MST

COTR
at Camosun Chargers
8:00 PM PST

Douglas Royals
at CBC
8:00 PM PST
27
Cambrian
at Mohawk Mountaineers
3:00 PM EST

Redeemer
at St. Clair
3:00 PM EST

Titans de Limoilou
vs Volontaires de Sherbrooke
3:00 PM EST

Niagara
at Fanshawe Falcons
3:00 PM EST

Griffons d'Outaouais
vs Géants de Saint-Jean
3:00 PM EST

Loyalist
at Georgian
3:00 PM EST

Durham Lords
at Algonquin Thunder
4:00 PM EST
1 - 1

La Cite
at Fleming
4:00 PM EST

Keyano Huskies
at NAIT Ooks
3:00 PM MST

Briercrest College
at SAIT Trojans
3:00 PM MST

Lakeland Rustlers
at GPRC Wolves
3:00 PM MST

Lethbridge Kodiaks
at Red Deer Kings
3:00 PM MST

USA
at St. Thomas Tommies
7:00 PM AST

UNBSJ
at Holland Hurricanes
8:00 PM AST

Algonquin Thunder
at Durham Lords
8:00 PM EST

Ambrose University
at Medicine Hat Rattlers
8:00 PM MST

The King's University
at Concordia University of Edmonton
8:00 PM MST

Douglas Royals
at CBC
7:00 PM PST

COTR
at VIU Mariners
8:00 PM PST

UFV
at Capilano
8:00 PM PST
28
USA
at St. Thomas Tommies
1:00 PM AST

UNBSJ
at Holland Hurricanes
2:00 PM AST

Titans de Limoilou
vs Géants de Saint-Jean
1:00 PM EST

Griffons d'Outaouais
vs Volontaires de Sherbrooke
2:00 PM EST

La Cite
at Durham Lords
3:00 PM EST

Algonquin Thunder
at Fleming
3:00 PM EST

COTR
at VIU Mariners
1:00 PM PST
29
30
31
Sheridan Bruins
at Mohawk Mountaineers
8:00 PM EST

Seneca
at Centennial
8:00 PM EST

George Brown Huskies
at Georgian
8:00 PM EST
1
Fanshawe Falcons
at St. Clair
8:00 PM EST
2
Boreal
at Niagara
8:00 PM EST

Cambrian
at Conestoga
8:00 PM EST

Algonquin Thunder
at Loyalist
8:00 PM EST

Saint-Jérôme
vs Griffons d'Outaouais
8:00 PM EST

Humber Hawks
at Redeemer
8:00 PM EST

Volontaires de Sherbrooke
vs Géants de Saint-Jean
8:00 PM EST

Ambrose University
at SAIT Trojans
8:00 PM MST

NAIT Ooks
at Lakeland Rustlers
8:00 PM MST

GPRC Wolves
at University of Alberta-Augustana
8:00 PM MST

Briercrest College
at Lethbridge Kodiaks
8:00 PM MST

Medicine Hat Rattlers
at Olds College
8:00 PM MST

Concordia University of Edmonton
at Keyano Huskies
8:00 PM MST

Douglas Royals
at COTR
8:00 PM PST

VIU Mariners
at UFV
8:00 PM PST

Camosun Chargers
at CBC
8:00 PM PST
3
Durham Lords
at Canadore
2:00 PM EST

Boreal
at Conestoga
2:00 PM EST

Volontaires de Sherbrooke
vs Griffons d'Outaouais
2:00 PM EST

Fleming
at Seneca
3:00 PM EST

La Cite
at Loyalist
3:00 PM EST

Cambrian
at Niagara
3:00 PM EST

Centennial
at George Brown Huskies
3:00 PM EST

Briercrest College
at Lethbridge Kodiaks
3:00 PM MST

GPRC Wolves
at University of Alberta-Augustana
3:00 PM MST

Medicine Hat Rattlers
at Olds College
3:00 PM MST

Concordia University of Edmonton
at Keyano Huskies
3:00 PM MST

UNBSJ
at St. Thomas Tommies
6:30 PM AST

Redeemer
at Mohawk Mountaineers
6:00 PM EST

Douglas Royals
at COTR
3:00 PM PST

VIU Mariners
at UFV
3:00 PM PST

Camosun Chargers
at CBC
3:00 PM PST

Holland Hurricanes
at USA
8:00 PM AST

SAIT Trojans
at Ambrose University
8:00 PM MST

Lakeland Rustlers
at NAIT Ooks
8:00 PM MST