Composite Calendar

Thu. March 23, 2017
9:00 am MT
Curling
6
Lakeland Rustlers (W)
9
NAIT Ooks (W)
Women's Draw 3 / Sheet 1
9:00 am MT
Curling
6
Fanshawe Falcons (M)
7
NAIT Ooks (M)
Men's Draw 3 / Sheet 2
9:00 am MT
Curling
4
Augustana Vikings (W)
9
Fanshawe Falcons (W)
Women's Draw 3 / Sheet 3
9:00 am MT
Curling
7
Red Deer Kings (M)
6
Humber Hawks (M)
Men's Draw 3 / Sheet 4
9:00 am MT
Curling
6
Concordia Thunder (W)
7
Niagara Knights (W)
Women's Draw 3 / Sheet 5
9:00 am MT
Curling
5
Augustana Vikings (M)
10
Mohawk Mountaineers (M)
Men's Draw 3 / Sheet 6
9:00 am MT
Curling
8
Lakeland Rustlers (M)
4
Olds Broncos (M)
Men's Draw 3 / Sheet 7
9:00 am MT
Curling
4
Humber Hawks (W)
5
Red Deer Queens (W)
Women's Draw 3 / Sheet 8
2:00 pm MT
Curling
7
Augustana Vikings (W)
8
Humber Hawks (W)
Women's Draw 4 / Sheet 1
2:00 pm MT
Curling
7
Augustana Vikings (M)
3
Lakeland Rustlers (M)
Men's Draw 4 / Sheet 2
2:00 pm MT
Curling
10
Lakeland Rustlers (W)
8
Concordia Thunder (W)
Women's Draw 4 / Sheet 3
2:00 pm MT
Curling
7
Mohawk Mountaineers (M)
3
Olds Broncos (M)
Men's Draw 4 / Sheet 4
2:00 pm MT
Curling
6
Fanshawe Falcons (W)
2
Red Deer Queens (W)
Women's Draw 4 / Sheet 5
2:00 pm MT
Curling
4
Fanshawe Falcons (M)
5
Red Deer Kings (M)
Men's Draw 4 / Sheet 6
2:00 pm MT
Curling
7
NAIT Ooks (M)
6
Humber Hawks (M)
Men's Draw 4 / Sheet 7
2:00 pm MT
Curling
8
NAIT Ooks (W)
6
Niagara Knights (W)
Women's Draw 4 / Sheet 8
7:00 pm MT
Curling
5
NAIT Ooks (W)
7
Fanshawe Falcons (W)
Women's Draw 5 / Sheet 1
7:00 pm MT
Curling
4
NAIT Ooks (M)
5
Mohawk Mountaineers (M)
Men's Draw 5 / Sheet 2
7:00 pm MT
Curling
7
Red Deer Queens (W)
2
Niagara Knights (W)
Women's Draw 5 / Sheet 3
7:00 pm MT
Curling
3
Lakeland Rustlers (M)
5
Red Deer Kings (M)
Men's Draw 5 / Sheet 4
7:00 pm MT
Curling
4
Humber Hawks (W)
7
Concordia Thunder (W)
Women's Draw 5 / Sheet 5
7:00 pm MT
Curling
4
Olds Broncos (M)
10
Humber Hawks (M)
Men's Draw 5 / Sheet 6
7:00 pm MT
Curling
4
Lakeland Rustlers (W)
10
Augustana Vikings (W)
Women's Draw 5 / Sheet 7
7:00 pm MT
Curling
9
Fanshawe Falcons (M)
4
Augustana Vikings (M)
Men's Draw 5 / Sheet 8