Composite Calendar

Sat. February 18, 2017
78
Crandall
70
UNBSJ
3
MSVU Mystics
0
St. Thomas Tommies
69
Mount Allison Mounties
87
Holland Hurricanes
0
Dalhousie AC Rams
3
USA
67
George Brown Huskies
71
St. Lawrence (K)
80
Seneca
72
Algonquin Thunder
0
Centennial
3
Fanshawe Falcons
Crossover Game B
0
Mohawk Mountaineers
3
Loyalist
Crossover Game D
72
Crandall
80
UNBSJ
77
Centennial
68
La Cite
4:00 PM AST
Women's Basketball
MSVU Mystics
St. Thomas Tommies
89
MSVU Mystics
64
St. Thomas Tommies
79
Mount Allison Mounties
124
Holland Hurricanes
0
Fleming
3
Redeemer
Crossover Game C
90
George Brown Huskies
85
St. Lawrence (K)
75
Seneca
57
Algonquin Thunder
53
The King's University
54
Keyano Huskies
63
Olds College
74
Briercrest College
48
GPRC Wolves
81
Lakeland Rustlers
2
Lakeland Rustlers
3
GPRC Wolves
25-21, 25-17, 22-25, 19-25,15-9
0
Olds College
3
SAIT Trojans
14-25, 12-25, 16-25
2
Briercrest College
3
Red Deer Kings
19-25, 25-19, 25-16, 19-25, 15-7
0
USA
3
UNBSJ
78
Humber Hawks
46
St. Clair
79
Camosun Chargers
74
CBC
98
MSVU Mystics
60
St. Thomas Tommies
0
Briercrest College
3
Red Deer Kings
25-10, 25-20, 25-16
0
Lakeland Rustlers
3
GPRC Wolves
28-26, 25-17, 25-14
0
Olds College
3
SAIT Trojans
19-25, 19-25, 17-25
83
Olds College
93
Briercrest College
92
GPRC Wolves
82
Lakeland Rustlers
61
The King's University
93
Keyano Huskies
3
Sheridan Bruins
0
Canadore
Crossover Game A
0
La Cite
3
Humber Hawks
Crossover Game B
44
Loyalist
83
Durham Lords
55
Sheridan Bruins
72
Lambton
85
Humber Hawks
64
St. Clair
88
Camosun Chargers
99
CBC
56
Loyalist
76
Durham Lords
100
Sheridan Bruins
76
Lambton
50
Medicine Hat Rattlers
49
SAIT Trojans
62
Ambrose University
80
Red Deer Kings
39
University of Alberta-Augustana
67
Concordia University of Edmonton
66
St. Mary's University
73
Lethbridge Kodiaks
2
Lethbridge Kodiaks
3
Medicine Hat Rattlers
25-20, 25-27, 26-28,25-12, 15-2
0
Concordia University of Edmonton
3
University of Alberta-Augustana
25-23,25-22,26-24
0
NAIT Ooks
3
The King's University
25-19, 25-18, 25-23
61
Langara
71
Douglas Royals
77
Capilano
68
Quest
2
CBC
3
UFV
25-17, 26-24, 21-25, 23-25, 15-9
1
Douglas Royals
3
Capilano
25-14, 21-25, 25-20, 25-14
0
Camosun Chargers
3
VIU Mariners
25-12, 25-21, 25-13
2
NAIT Ooks
3
The King's University
25-22, 20-25, 18-25, 25-20, 15-11
2
Concordia University of Edmonton
3
University of Alberta-Augustana
25-20,22-25,25-19,21-25,21-19
3
Lethbridge Kodiaks
1
Medicine Hat Rattlers
25-19, 12-25, 25-19, 25-21
108
Medicine Hat Rattlers
99
SAIT Trojans
69
University of Alberta-Augustana
71
Concordia University of Edmonton
61
St. Mary's University
115
Lethbridge Kodiaks
92
Ambrose University
104
Red Deer Kings
1
Douglas Royals
3
Capilano
25-22, 25-17, 21-25, 25-17
1
Camosun Chargers
3
VIU Mariners
25-19, 25-22, 22-25, 25-19
0
CBC
3
UFV
25-15, 25-17, 25-18
90
Capilano
93
Quest
Final - OT
Men's Basketball
88
Langara
96
Douglas Royals