Composite Calendar

Sat. February 11, 2017
0
Mount Allison Mounties
3
MSVU Mystics
36
UNBSJ
94
Holland Hurricanes
55
Lambton
81
Niagara
0
Boreal
3
Fanshawe Falcons
3
UNBSJ
0
Dalhousie AC Rams
3
Cambrian
1
St. Clair
4:00 PM AST
Men's Basketball
UNBSJ
Holland Hurricanes
84
UNBSJ
98
Holland Hurricanes
3
Holland Hurricanes
0
UKC
0
Boreal
3
Fanshawe Falcons
79
Lambton
84
Niagara
54
Briercrest College
84
SAIT Trojans
66
Keyano Huskies
51
GPRC Wolves
2
Concordia University of Edmonton
3
Keyano Huskies
25-23, 18-25, 25-21, 11-25, 13-15
3
GPRC Wolves
0
NAIT Ooks
25-8, 25-23, 29-27
3
Red Deer Kings
0
Medicine Hat Rattlers
25-20.28-26, 29-27
3
SAIT Trojans
1
Briercrest College
19-25; 25-23; 25-17; 25-20
71
MSVU Mystics
40
Mount Allison Mounties
1
Cambrian
3
St. Clair
64
Douglas Royals
47
VIU Mariners
78
Capilano
95
Camosun Chargers
0
Camosun Chargers
3
Capilano
25-17, 25-21, 25-23
3
VIU Mariners
0
Douglas Royals
25-14,25-23,25-15
0
UFV
3
COTR
25-0, 25-0, 25-0 (forfeit)
3
Holland Hurricanes
1
UNBSJ
3
St. Thomas Tommies
1
USA
0
Concordia University of Edmonton
3
Keyano Huskies
25-19, 25-16, 25-23
3
SAIT Trojans
0
Briercrest College
25-17; 26-24; 25-23
3
Red Deer Kings
2
Medicine Hat Rattlers
20-25, 25-22,21-25,25-18,15-13
1
GPRC Wolves
3
NAIT Ooks
25-22, 30-32, 25-21, 25-18
83
Keyano Huskies
80
GPRC Wolves
62
Briercrest College
81
SAIT Trojans
75
MSVU Mystics
63
Mount Allison Mounties
60
Redeemer
59
Fanshawe Falcons
24
Cambrian
102
Humber Hawks
56
St. Clair
83
Mohawk Mountaineers
37
Sault
65
Sheridan Bruins
86
Canadore
76
Loyalist
0
Canadore
3
Seneca
0
La Cite
3
George Brown Huskies
3
Algonquin Thunder
2
Centennial
3
Georgian
0
Fleming
1
Camosun Chargers
3
Capilano
25-16, 22-25, 25-14, 25-19
0
UFV
3
COTR
25-0, 25-0, 25-0 (forfeit)
2
VIU Mariners
3
Douglas Royals
25-21, 19-25, 25-22, 22-25, 15-13
60
Capilano
87
Camosun Chargers
59
Douglas Royals
75
VIU Mariners
3
St. Thomas Tommies
0
USA
3
Canadore
1
Seneca
0
La Cite
3
George Brown Huskies
3
Georgian
2
Fleming
3
Algonquin Thunder
0
Centennial
105
St. Clair
86
Mohawk Mountaineers
45
Sault
88
Sheridan Bruins
66
Redeemer
97
Fanshawe Falcons
53
Olds College
66
Red Deer Kings
81
Lethbridge Kodiaks
44
Medicine Hat Rattlers
51
Lakeland Rustlers
74
University of Alberta-Augustana
45
The King's University
58
NAIT Ooks
94
St. Mary's University
61
Ambrose University
0
University of Alberta-Augustana
3
Lakeland Rustlers
25-14, 25-19, 25-21
3
Ambrose University
0
Lethbridge Kodiaks
25-17,25-17,25-19
79
Quest
49
CBC
3
University of Alberta-Augustana
2
Lakeland Rustlers
17-25, 25-23, 20-25, 25-23, 17-15
1
Ambrose University
3
Lethbridge Kodiaks
22-25,25-18,25-23,25-18
Final - OT
Men's Basketball
76
Lakeland Rustlers
79
University of Alberta-Augustana
66
Olds College
86
Red Deer Kings
68
The King's University
83
NAIT Ooks
56
Lethbridge Kodiaks
68
Medicine Hat Rattlers
89
St. Mary's University
103
Ambrose University
0
Quest
2
CBC