Composite Calendar

Sat. February 04, 2017
73
Mohawk Mountaineers
27
Cambrian
2:00 PM AST
Men's Volleyball
0
UNBSJ
0
USA
84
Holland Hurricanes
76
MSVU Mystics
50
Crandall
75
Mount Allison Mounties
71
Dalhousie AC Rams
62
St. Thomas Tommies
3
Holland Hurricanes
0
UNBSJ
82
George Brown Huskies
75
Canadore
3
Seneca
0
La Cite
1
Fleming
3
Algonquin Thunder
1
Fanshawe Falcons
3
Humber Hawks
2
USA
3
Dalhousie AC Rams
3
St. Clair
2
Redeemer
78
Crandall
85
Mount Allison Mounties
Final - OT
Men's Basketball
91
Holland Hurricanes
95
MSVU Mystics
1
Fleming
3
Algonquin Thunder
1
Seneca
3
La Cite
3
Fanshawe Falcons
0
Humber Hawks
84
La Cite
95
Durham Lords
79
Algonquin Thunder
73
Fleming
92
Lethbridge Kodiaks
50
Olds College
70
Lakeland Rustlers
59
Keyano Huskies
82
Red Deer Kings
52
Briercrest College
40
GPRC Wolves
62
University of Alberta-Augustana
0
University of Alberta-Augustana
3
GPRC Wolves
25-14, 25-23, 26-24
1
Lethbridge Kodiaks
3
Red Deer Kings
25-14, 25-17, 19-25, 25-20
0
Keyano Huskies
3
The King's University
25-16, 25-22, 25-19
3
Briercrest College
0
Ambrose University
25-21, 25-16, 25-16
0
UKC
3
St. Thomas Tommies
2
St. Clair
3
Redeemer
89
Humber Hawks
54
Sheridan Bruins
3
Centennial
1
Canadore
3
Niagara
0
Mohawk Mountaineers
56
Camosun Chargers
53
Langara
61
VIU Mariners
70
Quest
0
CBC
3
COTR
25-23, 25-21, 25-15
1
Douglas Royals
3
Camosun Chargers
22-25, 25-18, 25-16, 25-18
2
Keyano Huskies
3
The King's University
25-22, 26-28, 25-23, 18-25, 15-13
1
University of Alberta-Augustana
3
GPRC Wolves
23-25, 25-23, 25-18, 25-21
1
Briercrest College
3
Ambrose University
25-21, 20-25, 25-21, 25-21
0
Lethbridge Kodiaks
3
Red Deer Kings
25-15, 25-12, 25-23
107
Red Deer Kings
69
Briercrest College
60
Lakeland Rustlers
59
Keyano Huskies
90
Lethbridge Kodiaks
75
Olds College
Final - 2OT
Men's Basketball
89
GPRC Wolves
91
University of Alberta-Augustana
0
Niagara
3
Mohawk Mountaineers
0
Centennial
3
Canadore
81
Niagara
57
Sault
82
Humber Hawks
86
Sheridan Bruins
0
Conestoga
3
Cambrian
2
CBC
3
COTR
25-22, 21-25, 25-21, 21-25, 15-12
1
Douglas Royals
3
Camosun Chargers
25-19, 25-12, 21-25, 25-20
63
Camosun Chargers
82
Langara
89
VIU Mariners
78
Quest
3
Conestoga
0
Cambrian
68
Niagara
61
Sault
70
Medicine Hat Rattlers
105
St. Mary's University
Final - OT
Women's Basketball
61
Concordia University of Edmonton
66
NAIT Ooks
63
SAIT Trojans
57
Ambrose University
3
Lakeland Rustlers
1
Concordia University of Edmonton
25-8, 25-18, 21-25, 25-17
2
Medicine Hat Rattlers
3
Olds College
23-25, 25-22, 26-24, 19-25, 20-22
0
Lakeland Rustlers
3
Concordia University of Edmonton
25-17, 25-23, 26-24
3
Medicine Hat Rattlers
0
Olds College
25-12, 25-9, 25-16
88
Medicine Hat Rattlers
63
St. Mary's University
99
SAIT Trojans
88
Ambrose University
96
Concordia University of Edmonton
75
NAIT Ooks