Composite Calendar

Sat. January 28, 2017
51
Dalhousie AC Rams
97
Mount Allison Mounties
89
MSVU Mystics
30
Crandall
80
Holland Hurricanes
55
St. Thomas Tommies
46
UNBSJ
63
UKC
41
Loyalist
79
Algonquin Thunder
78
Redeemer
54
Sault
Final - OT
Women's Basketball
73
Centennial
70
Georgian
3
Humber Hawks
1
St. Clair
3
Redeemer
0
Boreal
0
La Cite
3
Loyalist
3
Durham Lords
0
Centennial
3
Algonquin Thunder
1
Canadore
99
Holland Hurricanes
48
St. Thomas Tommies
78
MSVU Mystics
71
Crandall
74
Humber Hawks
53
Mohawk Mountaineers
86
UNBSJ
82
UKC
61
St. Lawrence (K)
70
La Cite
64
Loyalist
70
Algonquin Thunder
81
Redeemer
62
Sault
74
Fleming
65
Georgian
2
Humber Hawks
3
St. Clair
3
La Cite
2
Loyalist
0
Algonquin Thunder
3
Canadore
3
Redeemer
0
Boreal
3
Durham Lords
0
Centennial
58
Briercrest College
69
Ambrose University
66
Lethbridge Kodiaks
50
Red Deer Kings
47
University of Alberta-Augustana
62
Keyano Huskies
60
Olds College
79
Medicine Hat Rattlers
1
Keyano Huskies
3
University of Alberta-Augustana
25-23, 18-25, 25-18, 25-22
1
Medicine Hat Rattlers
3
Briercrest College
25-19;24-26;25-15;25-22
1
Olds College
3
Lethbridge Kodiaks
25-15,18-25,25-17,25-19
89
Humber Hawks
77
Mohawk Mountaineers
58
CBC
83
Camosun Chargers
3
VIU Mariners
0
UFV
25-23, 25-22, 25-20
3
Camosun Chargers
1
CBC
25-18, 23-25, 25-16, 25-18
0
USA
3
Mount Allison Mounties
3
Holland Hurricanes
1
St. Thomas Tommies
3
UNBSJ
0
UKC
69
Briercrest College
87
Ambrose University
74
University of Alberta-Augustana
64
Keyano Huskies
86
Lethbridge Kodiaks
77
Red Deer Kings
65
Olds College
97
Medicine Hat Rattlers
3
Keyano Huskies
1
University of Alberta-Augustana
25-19, 25-22, 21-25, 25-20
3
Medicine Hat Rattlers
0
Briercrest College
31-29;25-21;25-17
0
Olds College
3
Lethbridge Kodiaks
25-19,25-16,25-14
85
Durham Lords
82
Canadore
83
Fanshawe Falcons
44
Cambrian
61
CBC
92
Camosun Chargers
1
VIU Mariners
3
UFV
25-21, 25-21, 22-25, 25-12
3
Camosun Chargers
0
CBC
25-16, 25-15, 25-15
3
Holland Hurricanes
2
St. Thomas Tommies
51
Lakeland Rustlers
88
NAIT Ooks
63
St. Mary's Lightning
49
SAIT Trojans
49
The King's University
73
Concordia University of Edmonton
2
NAIT Ooks
3
Lakeland Rustlers
25-12, 25-21, 17-25, 21-25, 15-8
3
SAIT Trojans
0
Ambrose University
25-23, 25-16, 25-20
0
Concordia University of Edmonton
3
The King's University
25-12, 25-21, 25-19
48
Quest
58
Douglas Royals
1
COTR
3
Capilano Blues
18-25, 25-19, 25-15, 25-22
105
St. Mary's Lightning
108
SAIT Trojans
56
The King's University
78
Concordia University of Edmonton
70
Lakeland Rustlers
74
NAIT Ooks
1
NAIT Ooks
3
Lakeland Rustlers
24-26, 26-24, 25-21, 26-24
1
Concordia University of Edmonton
3
The King's University
@ 25-17, 25-27, 25-18, 25-19
3
SAIT Trojans
1
Ambrose University
25-11, 25-22, 18-25, 25-12
61
Quest
70
Douglas Royals
2
COTR
3
Capilano Blues
25-11, 23-25, 20-25, 25-19, 15-5