Composite Calendar

Sat. January 21, 2017
1
Mount Allison Mounties
3
UNBSJ
55
Sault
47
Cambrian
78
Mount Allison Mounties
65
UKC
3
MSVU Mystics
2
Holland Hurricanes
77
Algonquin Thunder
42
Georgian
3
Durham Lords
0
La Cite
0
Conestoga
3
Fanshawe Falcons
43
St. Thomas Tommies
67
MSVU Mystics
86
St. Clair
62
Redeemer
84
Holland Hurricanes
46
UNBSJ
Final - OT
Men's Basketball
70
Mount Allison Mounties
63
UKC
1
Dalhousie AC Rams
3
St. Thomas Tommies
0
Conestoga
3
Fanshawe Falcons
3
Durham Lords
1
La Cite
71
Algonquin Thunder
77
Georgian
77
Red Deer Kings
66
Medicine Hat Rattlers
66
Keyano Huskies
70
Concordia University of Edmonton
76
NAIT Ooks
53
GPRC Wolves
0
Lethbridge Kodiaks
3
Briercrest College
25-20;25-17;25-19
3
NAIT Ooks
2
Keyano Huskies
25-20, 22-25, 23-25, 25-16, 15-9
56
St. Thomas Tommies
79
MSVU Mystics
70
Seneca
64
George Brown Huskies
81
St. Clair
96
Redeemer
82
Canadore
83
Seneca
3
UFV
1
Camosun Chargers
25-22, 25-18, 22-25, 25-13
0
CBC
3
VIU Mariners
25-12, 25-15, 25-14
0
USA
3
St. Thomas Tommies
107
Holland Hurricanes
56
UNBSJ
59
Humber Hawks
56
Fanshawe Falcons
2
Lethbridge Kodiaks
3
Briercrest College
30-28;24-26;24-26;25-10;15-11
3
NAIT Ooks
1
Keyano Huskies
25-23, 25-20, 22-25, 25-16
60
Briercrest College
107
St. Mary's University
Final - OT
Men's Basketball
99
Red Deer Kings
96
Medicine Hat Rattlers
74
Keyano Huskies
84
Concordia University of Edmonton
71
NAIT Ooks
79
GPRC Wolves
1
UKC
3
USA
45
La Cite
83
George Brown Huskies
3
Cambrian
1
Sheridan Bruins
0
Georgian
3
Algonquin Thunder
3
St. Clair
1
Mohawk Mountaineers
0
Canadore
3
Loyalist
0
Boreal
3
Humber Hawks
0
CBC
3
VIU Mariners
25-17, 25-18, 25-21
1
UFV
3
Camosun Chargers
25-21, 25-23, 24-26, 25-22
74
Humber Hawks
64
Fanshawe Falcons
85
Briercrest College
81
St. Mary's University
3
Georgian
1
Algonquin Thunder
0
Boreal
3
Humber Hawks
1
Cambrian
3
Sheridan Bruins
0
St. Clair
3
Mohawk Mountaineers
3
Canadore
1
Loyalist
68
Olds College
61
Ambrose University
85
Lethbridge Kodiaks
49
SAIT Trojans
21-9, 21-16, 21-9, 22-15
54
The King's University
62
University of Alberta-Augustana
2
Ambrose University
3
Olds College
21-25, 25-14, 25-21, 21-25, 12-15
0
SAIT Trojans
3
Red Deer Kings
25-17, 25-15, 25-22
3
GPRC Wolves
0
Concordia University of Edmonton
25-15,25-20, 25-17
0
University of Alberta-Augustana
3
The King's University
25-18, 25-20, 25-14
3
SAIT Trojans
2
Red Deer Kings
28-26, 25-16, 21-25, 22-25, 15-11
2
GPRC Wolves
3
Concordia University of Edmonton
26-24, 23-25, 24-26, 25-23, 13-15
3
Ambrose University
1
Olds College
24-26, 25-14, 25-20, 25-18
2
University of Alberta-Augustana
3
The King's University
25-10, 11-25, 19-25, 25-17, 15-11
82
The King's University
92
University of Alberta-Augustana
79
Olds College
90
Ambrose University
66
Lethbridge Kodiaks
77
SAIT Trojans
63
Burman University
94
Lakeland Rustlers