All-Canadians

2017 Men's Golf
2017 Women's Golf
   
Daniel Campbell, UFV Cascades
 Ben Whiton, UFV Cascades
 Braden Clarkson, Augustana Vikings
 Michael Harrison, Augustana Vikings
 Conner Watt, Humber Hawks
 Cameron Brennan, Humber Hawks
 Charles Eric Bélanger, St. Lawrence Lions
 David Tweddell, St. Lawrence Lions
 Corey McMinniman, UNB Varsity Reds
 Sebastien Peterson, UNB Varsity Reds
 Emery Bardock, UFV Cascades
 Hannah Dirksen, UFV Cascades
 Shaye Leidenius, Red Deer Queens
 Elizabeth Stewart, MacEwan Griffins
 Sheila McKeen, Humber Hawks
 Emilie Tyndall, Georgian Grizzlies
 Sarah-Eve Rheaume, St. Lawrence Lions
 Audrey Côte, St. Lawrence Lions
 Darcy Fuller, UNB Varsity Reds
 Daria Leidenius, Holland Hurricanes
   
Past Winners
2017 Men's Soccer
2017 Women's Soccer
   
Keith Jackson, Capilano Blues
Nicolas Morello, Capilano Blues
Dean Northover, SAIT Trojans
Oscar Miranda, NAIT Ooks
Bruce Cullen, Durham Lords
Kingsley Boasiako, Humber Hawks
Tinadio Timothé Makanzu, Élans de Garneau
Samuel Salter, Dawson Blues
Ibrahima Sanoh, Holland Hurricanes
James Whiteman, UKC Blue Devils
Mikayla Hamilton, Douglas Royals
Samantha Kell, Douglas Royals
Rachel Brodie, Olds Broncos
Megan Loyns, NAIT Ooks
Tiffany Johnson, Cambrian Golden Shield
Melissa Gilligan, Algonquin Thunder
Lorie Thibault, Indiennes d'Ahuntsic
Ariane Routhier, Élans de Garneau
Mariah wright, MSVU Mystics
Shanice Maxwell, Dalhousie Rams
   
Past Winners
Past Winners
2017 Men's Cross-Country Running
2017 Women's Cross-Country Running
   
Matthew Travaglini, SAIT Trojans
Perry MacKinnon, Volontaires de Sherbrooke
Jacques Saayman, SAIT Trojans
Soufiane Sanba, Boomerang d'André-Laurendeau
Louis-Philippe Ringuet, Volontaires de Sherbrooke
Dominic Perreault, Volontaires de Sherbrooke
Tyler Jones, St. Clair Saints
Andrew Brown, SLC Kingston Vikings
Christopher Caddey, Fanshawe Falcons
Jordan Kadlecik, Fanshawe Falcons
Veronika Fagan, UBCO Heat
Jade Berube, Nordiques de Lionel-Groulx
Sophia Nowicki, Lethbridge Kodiaks
Jordanna Cota, Red Deer Queens
Ricki Christopher, SAIT Trojans
Janelle Hanna, Fanshawe Falcons
Mary Strain, Cambrian Golden Shield
Anne-Frederik, Gaillards de Jonquière
Emilie Mann, SAIT Trojans
Emily Marcollini, Cambrian Golden Shield
   
Past Winners
2018 Men's Badminton
2018 Women's Badminton
   
Imran Wadia, NAIT Ooks
Yuge Zeng, George Brown Huskies
Jaryd Morrissey, Mount Allison Mounties
Takeisha Wang, Concordia Thunder
Chloe Rowe, Humber Hawks
Sam Lawther, UKC Blue Devils
   
Past Winners
2018 Men's Volleyball
2018 Women's Volleyball
   
Simon Friesen, Capilano Blues
Braydon Brouwer, VIU Mariners
Trent Mounter, SAIT Trojans
Cole Burkart, NAIT Ooks
Cole Jordan, Fanshawe Falcons
Liam Gray, Georgian Grizzlies
Mathieu Lassonde, Géants de Saint-Jean
Ludovic Martin, Titans de Limoilou
Brett Butler, Holland Hurricanes
Gordon Veitch, Holland Hurricanes
Mikayla Wagner, VIU Mariners
Vania Oliveria, Douglas Royals
Sam Zacharias, Briercrest Clippers
Rae Sigurdson, Lakeland Rustlers
Sara Piana Yafu, Loyalist Lancers
Breanna Golding, Humber Hawks
Marianne St-Aubin, Lync d'Édouard-Montpetit
Emma Bergeron, Volontaires de Sherbrooke
Megan Leblanc, Holland Hurricanes
Jasmine Smith, MSVU Mystics
   
Past Winners
Past Winners
2018 Men's Basketball
2018 Women's Basketball
   
Usama Zaid, VIU Mariners
Ravi Basra, Langara Falcons
Kenny Johnson, GPRC Wolves
Murhpy Beya, SAIT Trojans
Rayvon Higdon, Redeemer Royals
Khalil Miller, Seneca Sting
Alix Lochard, Nomades de Montmorency
Guillaume Pepin, Dynamiques de Brébeuf
Thomas LeGallais, Mount Allison Mounties
Brandon Fields, Crandall Chargers
Rachel Beauchamp, Douglas Royals
Emma Platner, VIU Mariners
Kennedy Werre, Medicine Hat Rattlers
Kika Greenlee, NAIT Ooks
Ceejay Nofuente, Humber Hawks
Tianna Sullivan, George Brown Huskies
Roxane Makolo, Dawson Blues
Myriam Leclerc, Dynamiques de Sainte-Foy
Kate Gallant, MSVU Mystics
Kiersten Mangold, Mount Allison Mounties
   
Past Winners Past Winners
   
   
 
The Official Supplier of the CCAA All-Canadian Award Jackets
 

All-Canadians

Nomination Forms
Nomination and Selection Process